LC-ST OM2 2.0mm Patch Cord Duplex

LC-ST OM2 2.0mm Patch Cord Duplex

P/N: PCLCST202S20OHxxxx

1. Low insertion loss.

2. High return loss.

3. High reliability and stability, Excellent exchangeability and durability.

4. Ø0.9, Ø1.2, Ø1.6, Ø1.8, Ø2.0, Ø2.4, Ø2.8, Ø3.0 available.

5. Custom packaging, label, diameter and length available.

6. Compliance with UL 94-V0 and ROHS compliant.

7. Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

8. Complying with Telcordia , GR-326-Core, IEC and Standard.

Description

Specifications :

 

 

 

Cable :