LC/UPC OM2 0.9mm Pigtail

LC/UPC OM2 0.9mm Pigtail

P/N: PCLCOP201S09OHxxxx

1. Color coded fiber jacket, easy to manage for on-site operation.

2. Max 12 colors available.

3. 0.9mm easy-peel fiber cable, save operation time.

4. Custom packaging, label, diameter and length available.

5. ROHS Compliance.

6. Compliance with UL 94-V0 compliant.

7. Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

8. Complying with Telcordia , GR-326-Core, IEC and Standard.

Description

Specifications :

 

 

 

Cable :